Quantcast

Jersey Shore

Angelina "Jolie" Pivarnick

Name: Angelina Pivarnick
Nickname: Angelina Jolie
Birthday: May 23, 1987
Age: 25

Other TV appearances: Couples Therapy.

Our Partners

You Might Like

GET UNLIMITED ACCESS WHEN YOU UPGRADE TO VIP
Register now to become a Wetpaint VIP

Perks include access to all Wetpaint content, secret links to exclusive video, and best of all, points earnings and rewards from our partner, Viggle.

Tell me more or sign me up (just click below)
CLOSE