Quantcast

Name: Ronald Ortiz-Magro
Nickname: Ronnie
Birthday: December 4, 1985
Age: 26
Currently dating Jersey Shore co-star Sammi.

Other TV appearances: The Three Stooges

Read More:
Sammi and Ronnie’s 15 Cutest Moments of All Time (PHOTOS)
Where Do Ronnie and Sammi Live?

Our Partners

You Might Like

GET UNLIMITED ACCESS WHEN YOU UPGRADE TO VIP
Register now to become a Wetpaint VIP

Perks include access to all Wetpaint content, secret links to exclusive video, and best of all, points earnings and rewards from our partner, Viggle.

Tell me more or sign me up (just click below)
CLOSE