Quantcast

Name: Ronald Ortiz-Magro
Nickname: Ronnie
Birthday: December 4, 1985
Age: 26
Currently dating Jersey Shore co-star Sammi.

Other TV appearances: The Three Stooges

Read More:
Sammi and Ronnie’s 15 Cutest Moments of All Time (PHOTOS)
Where Do Ronnie and Sammi Live?

Our Partners

You Might Like