Quantcast

Sammi "Sweetheart" Giancola

Name: Samantha Rae Giancola
Nickname: Sammi Sweetheart
Birthday: March 14, 1987
Age: 25
Currently dating Jersey Shore co-star Ronnie.

Other TV appearances: The Three Stooges

Read More:
Sammi Sweetheart’s Sexiest Bikini Moments (PHOTOS)
Sammi Sweetheart’s Jersey Shore Transformation: From Season 1 to Now (PHOTOS)
Sammi Sweetheart’s Leggiest Looks: They Go on For Days! (PHOTOS)

Our Partners

You Might Like

GET UNLIMITED ACCESS WHEN YOU UPGRADE TO VIP
Register now to become a Wetpaint VIP

Perks include access to all Wetpaint content, secret links to exclusive video, and best of all, points earnings and rewards from our partner, Viggle.

Tell me more or sign me up (just click below)
CLOSE