Quantcast

The Lying Game

Christian Alexander

Nickname: Chris (at least, that’s what we call him)
Date of birth: April 14, 1990
Hometown: Athens, Greece
Education: Beverley Hills High School
Twitter: @Christian_A_btw
Bet you didn’t know... Christian had a crazy dream where he, Emma Watson, Jessica Alba, and his bro were all trying on clothes in at an outdoor mall. See, even celebs dream about famous people!

Christian Alexander might be a bona fide Greek God, but he was raised in L.A. like the rest of the Hollywood mafia. He’s best known for his stint as Kiefer Bauer on General Hospital, but you also might remember him from Eastwick (R.I.P.) and his guest starring roles on Lincoln Heights and Grey’s Anatomy.

Our Partners

You Might Like

GET UNLIMITED ACCESS WHEN YOU UPGRADE TO VIP
Register now to become a Wetpaint VIP

Perks include access to all Wetpaint content, secret links to exclusive video, and best of all, points earnings and rewards from our partner, Viggle.

Tell me more or sign me up (just click below)
CLOSE